|
ARTISTS
we worked with
Simon Abkarian°
Walter Abt°
Misha Alexandrovich°
Ofer
Ben Amots° Trio
Animae°
Karin Anselm°
Gilles
Apap° Arditti
Quartet°
Fernando Arrabal°
Fabrizio
von Arx° Patrick
Ayrton°
Chariklia Baxevanos°
Pina
Bausch°
Katja Beer° Georges Bigot°
Ortrud Beginnen°
Marcel
Bluwal° André
Boreyko°
Volker Brandt°
Mario Brunello°
Duo
Capriccio°
Vera Castaldo° Colors of Invention°
Nina Corti°
Cosi
Facciamo° Debussy
Trio°
Michael Degen°
Delian
Quartett° Les
Désaxes°
André Diot°
Oswald Döpke° Harald Dietl°
Helmut Eisel°
°ensemble
unitedberlin°
ensemble unitedberlin
Giora Feidman°
Peter Fricke° UschiGlas°
Per
Arne Glorvigen°
Osvaldo Golijov°
Simon Gourari°
Maria Graf° Herbert Grönemeyer°
Mechthild Großmann°
Alexandre Guini° Keren Hadar°
Marcia Haydee°
André Haydu° Sascha Hehn°
André Heller°
Michael Hinz° Hannelore Hoger°
Wilfried
Hiller° Ismael
Ivo°
Jacaranda°
Bente Kahan° Gerlinde Kempendorff°
Corinna
Kirchhoff°
Original Kocani
Orkestar°
Kol Simcha°
Imogen Kogge°
Kronos
Quartett°
Hermann Lause°
Joelle Léandre°
Harald Leipnitz°
Zula
Lemes°
Leipziger
Streichquartett°
Jean Jacques Lemêtre°
Jutta
Lampe ° Marie-Luise
Marjan°
Mendelssohn Players°
° Shlomo Mintz
°
Jiri
Menzel° Gilead
Mishori°
Hubert Monloup°
Ursula Monn°
Lola Müthel°
Amal Murkus°
Liljana Buttler &
Mostar Sevdah Reunion°
Eric Ferrand N’Kaoua°
Esther
Ofarim° Esti
Kenan Ofri°
Peter Pasetti° Philh. Solisten°
Telmo Pires°
Markus Poschner°
Ensemble Raro°
Raschér Saxophon Quartett°
Hans Michael Rehberg°
Werner Rehm°
Wolfgang
Roegner°
Ko Ryoke°
Heribert
Sasse° Jérôme
Savary°
Cathérine
Schaub°
Sema&Taksim°
Maria
Schell°
Walter Schmidinger° Peer Schmidt°
Dieter Schönbach°
Lior Shambadal°
Shlomo Gronich &
The Sheba Choir°
Ella Sheriff° Noam Sheriff°
°Shlomo Mintz°
Ingrid
Steeger° Elzbieta
Sternlicht°
José Luis Sultan°
Philharmonische
Streichersolisten°
Union Tanguera°
Günther
Ungeheuer°
Mark Varshawsky°
I Virtuosi Bulgarien°
Gerd
Wameling° Judy
Winter°
Reinhard Wolschina°
Peter Zadek°
Rosel Zech° Eleonore Zetzsche
°
|
|
|